基督書院陸運會—比賽安排

 

 

甲組

乙組

丙組

公開賽

100

 

200

 

400

 

800

 

 

1500

3000

 

 

 

100/110 米欄

 

 

4x100

班際接力

 

 

 

4x100米接力

 

4x400米接力

 

 

跳高

 

跳遠

 

推鉛球

 

鐵餅

 

 

標槍

 

 

 

 

  組別                                                                         男子甲組                         

      項目                                                    100

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 1            6A          25       戴穎朗                      

                                 2             5C          26       莫景羽                      

                                 3             6B          24       蔡震良                      

                                 4             3B          23       馬文軒                      

                                 5            6A          30       葉展鵬                      

                                 6             5B          26       潘炯維                      

                                 7             3C          31       黃維健                      

                    2 

                                 1             5C          22       羅浩賢                      

                                 2            5A          23       黃瑋信                      

                                 3             5C          13       張永豪                      

                                 4             5B          22       麥智健                      

                                 5            4D          22       麥謙信                      

                                 6             5B          20       羅家豪                      

                                 7            6A          20       劉炳材                      

                    3 

                                 1             6C           3        張智軒                      

                                 2            5A          20       鄧浩揚                      

                                 3            6A          19       劉柏謙                      

                                 4             5C          19       黎傑志                      

                                 5             6C          12       黎浚祺                      

                                 6            5D           4        陳昱匡                      

                                 7             5B           2        陳明霖                      

                    4 

                                 2            5A          10       嚴家星                      

                                 3             6C          16       李永聰                      

                                 4            6A          16       林冠豪                      

                                 5             3B           1        歐陽英傑                   

                                 6             5B           8        鍾浩名                      

                                 7             3C           3        陳卓豪                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         27

  組別                                                                         男子乙組                         

      項目                                                    100

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 1            3A          28       司徒逸朗                   

                                 2             3B          27       鄧子軒                      

                                 3            3A          32       庄奕翰                      

                                 4            4D          28       曾樂謙                      

                                 5             3B          16       賴志剛                      

                                 6             4C           7        黎學智                      

                                 7            3A          31       俞鎮朗                      

                                 8             3B          28       杜熹煜                      

                    2 

                                 1             2C          23       曾靖熹                      

                                 2             3C          26       謝加俊                      

                                 3             3B          29       王綽楠                      

                                 4             3C          27       黃智傑                      

                                 5            3A          23       吳浩然                      

                                 6             3B          24       蘇文傑                      

                                 7            2A          25       丘焯光                      

                                 8             2B          27       黃曠任                      

                    3 

                                 1            3A          20       廖世興                      

                                 2            3D          18       譚嘉羲                      

                                 3            3D          19       譚鎬輝                      

                                 4            3A          24       吳繼銘                      

                                 5            3D          21       鄧睿庭                      

                                 6             3B          22       雷文治                      

                                 7            3A          21       馬俊謙                      

                                 8            3D          24       王爾安                      

                    4 

                                 1             4C          14       廖健聰                      

                                 2             3B          15       鄺健峰                      

                                 3            4A          19       龍永立                      

                                 4             3B          17       柳淇龍                      

                                 5            3A          10       賴俊龍                      

                                 6             4B          17       把頌庭                      

                                 7             3B          20       梁峻豪                      

                    5 

                                 1             3B          31       王彥勳                      

                                 2             2C          15       龍昊                         

                                 3            3D          16       薛卓煒                      

                                 4            3A           4        鍾卓軒                      

                                 5            4D           7        蔡尚志                      

                                 6             3C          14       雷育雄                      

                                 7            2A          15       盧太一                      

                    6 

                                 1            3D           4        陳鉦恩                      

                                 2             2B          11       郭王煊                      

                                 3            3D           1        區永亮                      

                                 4             2B           6        陳卓立                      

                                 5            3A           9        鄺煥其                      

                                 6            3D           2        歐陽鑑榮                   

                                 7             4B          13       李和森                      

                    7 

                                 1            4D           9        方耀駿                      

                                 2            3D           5        陳詠豐                      

                                 3             3B          19       李權泰                      

                                 4            4D           4        鄭浩弘                      

                                 5            3A           2        張賜安                      

                                 6            4A          10       林卓諺                      

                                 7            3A           3        周天朗                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         52

  組別                                                                         男子丙組                         

      項目                                                    100

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 1             1C          31       王安達                      

                                 2             2C          31       余志成                      

                                 3             1C          29       蔡裕城                      

                                 4            1D          33       曾朗逸                      

                                 5             1C          32       吳尚智                      

                                 6            1A          30       朱晉鵬                      

                                 7             1C          27       陳均灝                      

                                 8             1B           4        鄭嘉榮                      

                    2 

                                 1            1D          28       謝豐懋                      

                                 2            2A          28       余皓軒                      

                                 3             2B          26       王卓熙                      

                                 4             1C          30       黃昊天                      

                                 5             1B          27       楊樂晞                      

                                 6            2D          28       葉浩揚                      

                                 7            2A          26       姚天樂                      

                                 8            2D          26       杜敬謙                      

                    3 

                                 1            1D          24       岑聲浩                      

                                 2            1A          24       曾子軒                      

                                 3             2B          24       蘇浚樂                      

                                 4            1D          23       潘朗傑                      

                                 5            2D          24       羅偉賢                      

                                 6            2A          23       韋志逸                      

                                 7             2B          22       潘偉聰                      

                                 8             2C          22       鄧智煌                      

                    4 

                                 1             1B          22       唐仲言                      

                                 2            1A          21       吳梓健                      

                                 3             1C          22       梁領衡                      

                                 4             2B          19       馬健暉                      

                                 5            2D          21       李嘉俊                      

                                 6             2B          18       李諾                      

                                 7            1A          22       顏開順                      

                                 8             2B          17       李亨俊                      

                    5 

                                 1             2C          17       麥裕康                      

                                 2            2A          18       岑梓豪                      

                                 3            1D          18       劉子寧                      

                                 4             1C          14       賀焮傑                      

                                 5            1A          12       古駿逸                      

                                 6             1B          17       劉駿民                      

                                 7            2D          16       黎一禪                      

                                 8             1C          13       高澤軒                      

                    6 

                                 1            1D          10       高文宇                      

                                 2             1B          14       許潮                         

                                 3             2B          16       梁允祈                      

                                 4            2A          11       劉舒健                      

                                 5             2B           9        莊浚軒                      

                                 6            1D          16       林泊延                      

                                 7            2A          14       李永健                      

                                 8             1C           9        蔡俊熙                      

                    7 

                                 1             1B           9        朱奕強                      

                                 2             1B          12       何雋龍                      

                                 3            1D          13       簡浩軒                      

                                 4             2C           7        蔡諾希                      

                                 5             1B           7        趙浚權                      

                                 6             2B          12       黎皓喬                      

                                 7            1D          11       何思銘                      

                                 8             1C           7        陳子潤                      

                    8 

                                 1            1A           9        馮柏橋                      

                                 2            1D           8        蔡展揚                      

                                 3            2A           6        傅見恩                      

                                 4             2B           8        張卓賢                      

                                 5            2D           7        蔡又男                      

                                 6             2C           3        周樂文                      

                                 7             1B           6        趙俊鋒                      

                                 8             1C           5        陳栢東                      

                    9 

                                 1            2D           8        朱浩宏                      

                                 2            1D           4        張衍正                      

                                 3             2B           4        陳浩傑                      

                                 4             1C           2        陳嘉榮                      

                                 5            1D           6        張泓熙                      

                                 6            2A           1        陳俊暉                      

                                 7             1B           1        陳宙                         

                                 8             2B           1        陳禮軒                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         72

  組別                                                                         女子甲組                         

      項目                                                    100

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 2            4A          15       梁詠斯                      

                                 3            6D          24       冼善遙                      

                                 4            5A           7        何煒詩                      

                                 5             6C           1        陳河欣                      

                                 6            5D          33       袁穎琛                      

                                 7             6C          13       李曉汶                      

                    2 

                                 2            5D          25       湯綺婷                      

                                 3             5C           5        陳淑玲                      

                                 4            5D          13       李臻婷                      

                                 5             3C           7        郭可恩                      

                                 6            5D           8        馮嘉樂                      

                                 7             5B          13       劉樂呈                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         12

  組別                                                                         女子乙組                         

      項目                                                    100

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 1             3C          30       黃芷晴                      

                                 2             4C          20       謝潤藍                      

                                 3            1A          20       莫小惠                      

                                 4            3A          30       楊凱玲                      

                                 5            4D          20       李紀瑩                      

                                 6            2A          29       翁嘉雪                      

                                 7             2B           5        陳雍幸                      

                    2 

                                 1             3C          17       吳愷淇                      

                                 2             3C           1        區頌禧                      

                                 3             4B           4        蔡雪盈                      

                                 4            4D          19       梁婉婷                      

                                 5             3C           5        傅琳                         

                                 6             4B          15       馬銘蔚                      

                                 7            3D          22       杜穎儀                      

                    3 

                                 2            3D          17       孫靜怡                      

                                 3            3A          18       李榕希                      

                                 4            3D          11       李采螢                      

                                 5             3B          10       鍾宛珊                      

                                 6             3C          13       利悅玲                      

                                 7             3B          11       何芷蕎                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         20

  組別                                                                         女子丙組                         

      項目                                                    100

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 1             1B          29       葉紫瑩                      

                                 2            1D          31       姚紫薇                      

                                 3            1A          28       葉淑沅                      

                                 4            1D          26       鄧沚蕾                      

                                 5             1C          28       曾芷尉                      

                                 6             2C          29       楊嘉穎                      

                                 7             2B          29       楊采怡                      

                                 8            1A          26       黃琬悠                      

                    2 

                                 1             2B          21       吳依桐                      

                                 2            1D          29       謝凱恩                      

                                 3             2C          26       徐仰真                      

                                 4             2B          25       鄧浩晴                      

                                 5             2C          24       曾樂欣                      

                                 6             1B          25       楊梓澄                      

                                 7             1C          25       吳美晴                      

                                 8            1D          25       譚可宜                      

                    3 

                                 1             1C          20       李珈汶                      

                                 2             1B          21       施咏茵                      

                                 3            1A          23       譚慧欣                      

                                 4             2B          23       邵信嵐                      

                                 5             1B          20       佘采營                      

                                 6             2C          25       徐靜瑤                      

                                 7             1B          24       黃昕霖                      

                                 8            1D          22       呂穎欣                      

                    4 

                                 1             1B          19       梁芷瑜                      

                                 2             1C          21       利悅華                      

                                 3            2A          21       戴芷晴                      

                                 4             1B          18       梁雍慧                      

                                 5            1A          19       龍天心                      

                                 6            2A          20       蘇詠詩                      

                                 7            1D          21       劉凱琳                      

                                 8             1C          18       郭芯瑜                      

                    5 

                                 1             1C          15       洪寶兒                      

                                 2             2C          20       吳婉晴                      

                                 3             1C          17       葉紫湲                      

                                 4             1B          15       黎塏盈                      

                                 5             2B          14       梁嘉栘                      

                                 6            1D          20       連恩悅                      

                                 7             1B          16       黎慧琪                      

                                 8             2C          14       梁皓沂                      

                    6 

                                 1            1A          14       黎佳欣                      

                                 2             1C          19       賴沛雅                      

                                 3            1A          16       梁凱穎                      

                                 4            1D          14       關曉玥                      

                                 5             2B          13       羅巧霖                      

                                 6             1C          16       葉美雲                      

                                 7             1C          11       符鈺婷                      

                                 8            2A          13       李沛誼                      

                    7 

                                 1            1A           7        鍾曉晴                      

                                 2             2C          12       李敏瑜                      

                                 3            1A          10       何詠欣                      

                                 4             1B          11       馮嘉鋒                      

                                 5             2C           8        郭旻斐                      

                                 6            1A           8        鄧靖妍                      

                                 7            1D           9        蔡樂瑤                      

                                 8            1A          11       許寶瑩                      

                    8 

                                 1            1A           5        蔡壹同                      

                                 2            2A           7        馮倩霖                      

                                 3             1C           6        陳斯穎                      

                                 4             2C          11       劉泳琛                      

                                 5            2A           2        陳家敏                      

                                 6            1D           5        張倩桐                      

                                 7            1A           4        張以晴                      

                                 8             1B           5        程嘉睿                      

                    9 

                                 1             1C           4        陳敏婧                      

                                 2            2D           3        陳靖昕                      

                                 3             1B           3        周韻淇                      

                                 4            2D           5        陳樂晴                      

                                 5             1C           1        陳曉慧                      

                                 6            2D           1        區迦悅                      

                                 7            1D           1        陳冠琳                      

                                 8             1B           2        陳曉彤                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         72

  組別                                                                         男子甲組                         

      項目                                                    200

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 2            6D          30       王梓森                      

                                 3            6A          30       葉展鵬                      

                                 4             4B           5        朱朗喬                      

                                 5             6B           5        曹理文                      

                                 6            5A           1        陳哲瑋                      

                    2 

                                 2             5C          22       羅浩賢                      

                                 3            5A          23       黃瑋信                      

                                 4            5D           4        陳昱匡                      

                                 5             6B           2        鄭加曦                      

                                 6            6D          29       尹穎康                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         10

  組別                                                                         男子乙組                         

      項目                                                    200

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 1             3B          26       鄧洛軒                      

                                 2             3C          25       曾嘉偉                      

                                 3             4B          10       劉晉維                      

                                 4             4C          24       楊憲樂                      

                                 5            4D          26       施俊安                      

                                 6             3C          14       雷育雄                      

                                 7            3A          23       吳浩然                      

                    2 

                                 2            4D          12       鄺泓誌                      

                                 3            2A          15       盧太一                      

                                 4             4C           2        范佐浩                      

                                 5             3B           9        徐健庭                      

                                 6             3C           6        馮培卓                      

                                 7             3B           8        紀俊軒                      

                    3 

                                 2             3B          19       李權泰                      

                                 3            3A           2        張賜安                      

                                 4            4A          10       林卓諺                      

                                 5             3B          12       黃裔熙                      

                                 6            4D          18       梁耀熙                      

                                 7            4A           7        簡子謙                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         19

組別                                                                           男子丙組                         

      項目                                                    200

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 1             1B          27       楊樂晞                      

                                 2             1C          33       楊凱添                      

                                 3             1B          23       黃思諾                      

                                 4            1D          27       杜禮迅                      

                                 5            1A          13       黎俊諾                      

                                 6            2A          23       韋志逸                      

                                 7             1C          27       陳均灝                      

                                 8            2D          26       杜敬謙                      

                    2 

                                 1            1D          10       高文宇                      

                                 2            2D          18       劉寶源                      

                                 3             2C          22       鄧智煌                      

                                 4             1B           4        鄭嘉榮                      

                                 5            2A           1        陳俊暉                      

                                 6            1A           3        陳世泉                      

                                 7            2A          10       劉晉霖                      

                    3 

                                 1            1D          23       潘朗傑                      

                                 2            2D          20       李梓熹                      

                                 3             2B           7        張卓航                      

                                 4            2D          11       莊家華                      

                                 5            2A           3        陳家鳴                      

                                 6            1D           8        蔡展揚                      

                                 7            1A           2        陳朗新                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         22

  組別                                                                         女子甲組                          回到

      項目                                                    200

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 2            5D          14       李嘉禧                      

                                 3             6C          19       文詩琪                      

                                 4             5C          20       黎芷欣                      

                                 5            5D          25       湯綺婷                      

                                 6             6B          12       劉伊娜                      

                    2 

                                 3            5D          12       李美靜                      

                                 4             6B          27       葉海意                      

                                 5            5A          15       麥恩婷                      

                                 6             6B          28       嚴嘉慧                      

                                                                            項目參賽人          9

  組別                                                                         女子乙組                         

      項目                                                    200

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 1             3C          28       黃嘉熙                      

                                 2            4D          19       梁婉婷                      

                                 3            3D          17       孫靜怡                      

                                 4            3A          26       蘇巧芯                      

                                 5             3B          13       關卓敏                      

                                 6            3A          15       李詩詩                      

                                 7             4B          19       冼楠                         

                                 8             4C          21       黃愷錡                      

                    2 

                                 1             2B          10       范修縈                      

                                 2             3C          23       湯詩穎                      

                                 3             3B          10       鍾宛珊                      

                                 4            3D          22       杜穎儀                      

                                 5             4B           9        林曉渝                      

                                 6             3C           9        林楚珊                      

                                 7            3D           7        鍾凱因                      

                                 8             4B           4        蔡雪盈                      

                                                                            項目參賽人         16

  組別                                                                         女子丙組                         

      項目                                                    200

            賽程                                                初賽

                               線道       班別      班號    學生姓名                

                    1 

                                 2             2B          23       邵信嵐                      

                                 3             1C          21       利悅華                      

                                 4            1A          11       許寶瑩                      

                                 5             1B           2        陳曉彤                      

                                 6            1A          14       黎佳欣                      

                                 7             1B           5        程嘉睿                      

                    2 

                                 2             2C          11       劉泳琛                      

                                 3            1D          31       姚紫薇                      

                                 4             2C          26       徐仰真